ACGT Amateur Tour Series Point Standings

FINAL SUMMER SEASON POINTS

*Updated September 21, 2021

FIRST NAMELAST NAMECEDAR SIX SIX SIXBrack Stroke playMDL STROKE PLAYNH Best BallRiverside Stroke PlayCedar Creek Scramble & Alt ShotMDL Match PlayPC OPEN @ NHTOTAL POINTSPLACE
LUCASNADEAU15065150754525027017011751
CASEYGRAHAM90752501507518015015011202
SCOTTCUNNINGHAM1504025075702508517010903
CJGOMEZ150351307515025015013010704
MICHAELFREEMAN JR909014015018010030010505
DOUGLASCALKINS14060180150451502109010256
DUSTINHASSAN8065140402502401901005T7
BRIANSPENCER909015015080240951101005T7
JEREMYJARAMILLO150140250851701809759
MARKRISER7080100150901702109096010
BALDOELGUEA805012070802509016090011
TIMDEHOYOS15016015024018088012
SEANVIDAL706595607016015020087013
RAYKANG90180903017015015086014
BARRYGOODEN7070801505017025084015
KYLEDOOLITTLE1401408515015016082516
JASONSANDOVAL6580150455513015014081517
KENTSIMNITT40170856524010011081018
JONATHONBOSCH6070235701409014080519
SCOTTWILLIAMS407017040401309519077520
ROGERKAAPKE140607045401207516071021
JERRYMULDER14013015015013070022
ROBERTBENDER753560859024011069523
ZEKEMARTINEZ1407590807513010069024
JEFFCONZEMIUS4045120403513015012068025
ODIE DAVIS802504015016068026
CHARLESERVIN8585601502109068027
MICHAELGIAMPIETRO55901401707515068028
GREGGRAF4060110753511015010068029
GEOFFREYCELLA751409018019067530
STEVEROBERT8570954518020067531
TREVOR COCKERHAM801706011015010067032
ARTMESA453085458018019065533
STEVENEVANS150100709012012065034
CHRISTOPHERWALKER30451403511015014065035
MICAHCARROLL6514012055409513064536
JASONCROSS6545855518020063037
JASONBIRD55551105545140858062538
RUBENRAMIREZ603525015012061539
MICHAELMONTGOMERY40120704515018060540
DAVIDFALCONIER4040957545110759057041
KEVINKEANEY75904060150807056542
BARTNADEAU180602507556543
LANDONPARKINSON140235809054544
JEREMYSEMLINGER55359555851309054545
BRADLEYGILBERT559023516054046
JONATHANAKEN806014025053047
PAULCONTRERAS90351601508552048
MICHAELMARTINEZ1401401509052049
PATRICKDICOSIMO55851805514051550
CUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINE
CUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINE
CUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINE
CUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINE
JACKSONWOLFE4030017051051
DANAGUILAR45758518012050552
BRETTDIAMOND607513014010050553
ZEKESILVA305024017049054
CHRISHUGHES854090401508048555
JACOBMcCRARY23585758047556
TYLERCOOK2509013047057
TYLERPASCHAL80451604513046058
RAYCRAWFORD654085140458045559
DUSTINWELDON7060160759045560
BRIANDISHMAN50501607012045061
CHRISPALACIOS5085170755543562
RYANWAIKEM4570904018042563
GARYGRIZZLE751505014041564
RENEUBALLE80506570359039065
TOMMYNORRIS852356538566
DANNYLEE3513021037567
LEEMULL90701407537568
JONATHAN BLANTON859080456536569
MIKEDERMANUELIAN15090359036570
SHAUNSEXTON50807516036571
SEANWOLFE6540301508036572
MICHELLECASTILLO5014016035073
MARIOMARTINEZ1408013035074
PAULDIGIOVANNI150858532075
TOM MAGERS14018032076
TIMBLOUNT30150558031577
MICHAEL DUNCAN15080453531078
JOHNALVAREZ15015030079
BRADLEYHUGHEY14016030080
SUZANNEERVIN856015029581
RYAN STONE40509511029582
DANIELCRAWFORD65451404029083
JEFFMARTINEZ14015029084
BRIANWOGRIN856514029085
ERNIECANNON404518026586
RICK PERRY2524026587
DAVIDTHOMAS554085553026588
DAVIDFELSING140853526089
MIKEFREEMAN Sr14012026090
LEVIKEITH7518025591
BILLYSIMMS45451303525592
ALAN COLOMBO3595705025093
TAMMYTRICHELL10015025094
MARSHALLVILLASENOR7018025095
JOSEPHRIDDLE401604524596
HECTOR BENAVIDES651106524097
CHRISDAVILA24024098
BRENTPARK7565653524099
BLAKE SMITH240240100
MICHAELST. CLAIR240240101
RALPHAELESPINOZA3515050235102
PETERSNADDON5011075235103
BRIANMENN14085225104
DAN SOUTH1503040220105
BRIANPERLBERG55160215106
DANIELMCCURDY855565205107
JOEYGONZALEZ60140200108
PHILLIPMALDONADO459065200109
JASONBARRIENTES200200110
JERRYHERNANDEZ55140195111
RYANPURTELL15045195112
ERWINABELLA10085185113
JONDUPREE65120185114
CHRISTOFERMcCLELLAND65120185115
NEILNICATISCH14045185116
CHARLES ROMERO359060185117
FERNANDOGONZALEZ180180118
JEFFGRAY80100180119
EVANJAVORS180180120
MARTYJAVORS180180121
JAMESKOHNERT180180122
RYANRIFFE180180123
SAMUELNORGARD180180124
MARKCRAWFORD45130175125
CHANGHOONJEON170170126
ADAMJONES170170127
MINNIEKING170170128
NICKLEWIS60110170129
LARRYWATKINS170170130
SHELDONSHOD160160131
MARIOMORENO150150132
MARTYROSE150150133
JOSHLYNSTOVER150150134
JOHNGUERRA150150135
MATTSHIELDS8065145136
SAM BRASWELL6080140137
JONATHANHARTER140140138
KYLEHOUSTON6080140139
JOHNNEGRAM140140140
ANTHONYSKERHUT140140141
AARONVILLARREAL140140142
JAMESGRANT4590135143
CHRISTEMPLETON454545135144
PAULCANTU5080130145
KEVINMOLYNEAUX455530130146
HARRY AKIN3590125147
JACOBDAVIS120120148
JONATHANDAVIS120120149
CHRISESPINOZA120120150
JOHNMISQUEZ3585120151
PAULPENA306030120152
RICKHOHENSEE4075115153
JEFFKUEKER3580115154
JAMESBENNETT8030110155
ALLENCROWDER110110156
FERNANDOHERRERA110110157
TOMMYKENNEDY5050100158
CHRISAGUIRRE100100159
TOMSTRATIL100100160
AARONBRICE9090161
ARTCAMPSEY9090162
HAYDENCHALL9090163
PAULCRUMLEY9090164
MARKKUCHESKY9090165
AUSTINMCDOWELL603090166
GILBERTPALOS9090167
CONNORDOYLE8585168
KELSEYKRUGER8585169
BILLYNICKEL8585170
JEREMYDOMINGUEZ8080171
GRANTGANDY8080172
MIKEGEER354580173
DJHIDALGO8080174
MIKEHORNES8080175
ERIKHUEDEPOHL8080176
SPENCERPASCHAL8080177
FERNANDOCHAVARRIA7575178
TRACEDAVIS7575179
ZACHJOHNSON7575180
VIJAYKURKI7575181
TEXALKYLE7575182
JUSTINPIERCE7575183
DONALDVANN7575184
CARLOSVERA7575185
RUBENVIDALES7575186
DANIELALVARADO7070187
EDUARDOANZUETO7070188
JAIMEARREDONDO7070189
CHRISBELZ7070190
RANDY CARSWELL7070191
DEANCHAVEZ7070192
BRADLEYHADDEN403070193
ROLANDOPEREZ7070194
NIKOLASSANCHEZ7070195
EMILIOZAPATA403070196
WILLIENICHOLS7070197
DAVIDBIEHL6565198
HANNABULLARD6565199
SCOTTBULLARD6565200
BERNIESANDOVAL6565201
PATRICKSHIELDS6565202
MARKCORTINAS6060203
DAVID DAVILA6060204
HENRYESPINOZA352560205
RAULREYNA6060206
JUANSAUCEDO6060207
ERBEYVALDEZ6060208
MARCOVALDEZ6060209
TIMBOWERS5555210
TONYBRYDEN5555211
RUBENCARAVEO5555212
STEPHENGARZA5555213
GARYPALMERSONG5555214
LUISSALMON5555215
NELSONTERRY5555216
TAYLORTURK5555217
ANDYBUITRON5050218
CAMERONDULLNIG5050219
MICHAEL GARZA-PENA5050220
NICKHARMA5050221
LUCIANOMARTINEZ5050222
MICHAELQUIROZ5050223
HUNTERRAMIREZ5050224
BILLYRIZZUTO5050225
BENVILLAFUERTE5050226
CALEBWEIDENBACH5050227
BILL BRAME4545228
JODYCRUSON4545229
PETERDELDON4545230
RYANGAMBOA4545231
ALBERTOGARCIA4545232
JAYGOVAN4545233
DARINHAIR4545234
ANGELHERRERA4545235
BILLYHOOD4545236
JOSHHOOD4545237
ROGELIOJIMENEZ4545238
ALEXANDERJOHNSTON4545239
JEREKLEE4545240
TERRYMILLER4545241
CARYREEVES4545242
ESTIVANROBLEDO4545243
FRANCISCOROBLEDO4545244
LANCEVILLARREAL4545245
RICHARDZUBIATE4545246
WILLBLANCHARD4040247
ANTONIOCANALES4040248
BKCODY4040249
PORTEREDGE4040250
MATTESPER4040251
ARMANDOGAMBOA4040252
DAVIDHOLGUIN4040253
JERRYHOLGUIN4040254
DANIELKIRMSE4040255
KEVINKIRMSE4040256
JCRAMIREZ4040257
JEREMYSTANTON4040258
MIKEYETT4040259
WESLEYANDERSON3535260
JOSHBAILEY3535261
DANIEL BELL3535262
RUSSELLHARTMAN3535263
DONNYLENDENNEN3535264
JOSHLITTRELL3535265
JOHNNEYLAND3535266
MAULINPATEL3535267
PRESTONSTOLTE3535268
REYESBLANCO3030269
JAMIEHORA3030270
TYLERLEHMANN3030271
AARONPOLANCO3030272
RENEREALME3030273
PADDYTRINIDAD3030274
SCOTTWALTZ3030275
ZACCHEUSAGUERO2525276
TEVINBATTLE2525277