ACGT Amateur Tour Series Point Standings

2022 SPRING SEASON POINTS

*Updated May 10, 2022

FIRST NAMELAST NAMEMonster Day @ Mission 2 Person 6,6,6 @ BrackStroke Play @ RiversideSan Pedro Par 3 Match PlayWillow Stroke PlayRiverside Best BallNorthern Hills Stroke PlayCedat Alt SotOlmos Basin Stroke Play TOTAL POINTSPLACE
DustinHassan8575853001501401508510011701
GraigKeough140706070701501501808902
WillieNichols14075140120140556575808903
StevenEvans457080150909080901808754
SeanVidal8015060604015090801608705
DustinWeldon801504560140150150808556
JonathanAken8575756085140140851008457
SamBraswell85851805015080901208408
KentSimnitt9070901504580552508309
ScottWilliams14080607515015045409083010
TimDeHoyos8514020758050854025082511
ReneRealme150901406090451409080512
JeffConzemius14080140753515045409079513
GerardoLlorente140751804055507515076514
RichardHohensee4015070751408070458075015
AustinMcDowell60452105590506517074516
BaldoElguea1408060757060459012074017
JasonCross65451354555608023572018
JeremyJaramillo6555501357070706014071519
SteveRobert6530751059090805012070520
DavidThomas708035105858075759069521
BrianPerlberg706530105455515016068022
BrianSpencer8090609070150706067023
ReneUballe559080606570407014067024
MichaelDermanuelian407515090606045856066525
JasonSandoval140408590406565657066026
BradleyGilbert7035607535554515013065527
VijayKurki140240150853565028
MicahCarroll4565451054555908011064029
RayKang604590140458018064030
KyleYoung352527055140655064031
DavidFalconnier75605560856090608062532
LucasNadeau8045306085901408061033
MichaelGiampietro604530140150809059534
JoshJordan35407580140455013059535
CaseyGraham90804075404075708059036
JamesKohnert150901204518058537
NickLewis60501207515013058538
JasonBird409040903580405511058039
ChrisEspinoza140140907014058040
BradHughey140408010565658057541
DouglasCalkins6070301204585758557042
Lazaro Gonzalez4030404015025055043
BradHadden50806575505516053544
MarkRiser1359014035657053545
JeremySemlinger4035753014060708053046
GregGraf6055754060356014052547
LandonParkinson 150607523552048
RubenRamirez140807540603090515T49
ShaunSexton9015065759045515T49
JulianDeHoyos851407045508540515T49
Top 50 in Spring Point Standings QUALIFY FOR ACGT TOUR PLAYOFFS
CUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINE
CUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINE
CUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINE
CUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINECUT LINE
ErnieCannon50755575855511050552
BarryGooden3575351405016049553
MichaelFreemanJr9080909030407049054
MikeMontgomery35758580406011048555
KevinTennerson60256015017046556
MichaelMartinez9014045404510046057
David Felsing140659050704045558
JoeWorkman85459060857043559
JoeyGonzales9015065754542560
MikeSt.Clair 14025039061
CharlesDixon1508515038562
CJGomez40356060504010038563
MikeMurin303514018038564
RickPerry5555657014038565
TylerCook8515014037566
Brian Dishman709035909037567
DanAguilar70858513037068
DannyLee2580855013037069
RubenCaraveo1407015036070
DennisDenoski452514015036071
ChrisHughes65454090507036072
BartNadeau80451409035573
ChristopherWalker7540305016035574
EdwardDuenas405560455010035075
RaymondCrawford4530454555655033576
TimBlount856035807033077
JerryWilton7010515032578
Juan Benitas7025032079
JacobMcCrary856517032080
RichLopez40150804531581
DanielCrawford45257045656031082
DavidHolguin7523531083
LeeMull907560404531084
John Misquez85506030453530585
AlanVaillencourt5525030586
JonathanHarter10565557530087
RomanRamirez65304516030088
EdgardoHernandez14015029089
TylerPaschal150855529090
GaryGrizzle15030307028091
JonathonBosch150903527592
SeanWolfe6575607527593
JermaineBowen3523527094
RudyFuentes657513027095
KevinKeaney7575408027096
ArtMesa40255515027097
PaulDiGiovanni6555706025098
AndyTorres657511025099
Lance Villarreal80170250100
RussellJohn 9045110245101
DanKillian90603065245102
ClaudiaRamirez3535404590245103
ZekeSilva75357560245104
ScottCunningham60504090240105
RalphaelEspinoza906585240106
HarryAkin75804040235107
TaylorColeman85150235108
YotoHayakawa65170235109
BrandonMoore3513565235110
ClaytonRodriguez1406035235111
GeorgeWynn25607080235112
ToryLujan235235113
AlexBuentello558590230114
CaseyCarnes15080230115
DavidCruz558590230116
ChrisLadd5050353560230117
JohnRichmond15080230118
JaredFreeman708075225119
HenryEspinoza904585220120
ChanghoonJeon15060210121
JohnValdez60150210122
BenCarriker70454545205123
BrentPark705580205124
AlexZertuche70454545205125
PaulContreras4040120200126
TomNewman80120200127
FredZapata3030140200128
RoyOrtiz1053060195129
Bryan Menn14050190130
ReggieWilliams50140190131
RayMartinez35150185132
RogerKaapke457560180133
BarrettHansen180180134
RyanWaikem755050175135
NathanWaltrip40553545175136
LoganArmga170170137
ToshikiKawasaki65100165138
AlexBerry9070160139
ZachJohnson503080160140
TomNelson208555160141
PaulAlonzo406050150142
TaylorBraswell150150143
LeoCamarillo150150144
VictorCocchia150150145
GrantGandy150150146
DiegoHernandez150150147
ErikHuedepohl150150148
JoJoMedellin150150149
SpencerPaschal150150150
MarcSilva7575150151
AnthonySkerhut6585150152
CourtWatson150150153
RoyMedina150150154
TimBowers6080140155
AndreCardoza140140156
TonyFloyd7070140157
SethHenry5090140158
AxelMunch140140159
MattiasMunch140140160
GiovanniOrtiz140140161
MattRodriguez405545140162
JeremiahSeirra6575140163
BlakeSmith140140164
Ron Tatsch140140165
KeithMell8550135166
DylanPowell4590135167
TimSwanson8550135168
DerekVargas4590135169
Bryan Wogrin5580135170
EvenKaye8545130171
EduardoSalas256540130172
DainelAlvarado654020125173
JamesGrant7550125174
Cam Musil6555120175
PaulOrozco5070120176
JustinRodriguez6555120177
AaronVillareal4575120178
JimDuttweiler120120179
LarryWalker7540115180
CoyBreen5060110181
TonyBryden6545110182
SuzanneErvin8525110183
Matthew Gamez403535110184
TomKennedy4070110185
ErwinAbella7530105186
Dean Chavez6045105187
RayshawnMoore7530105188
JonDuPree5545100189
ChrisMcClelland5545100190
JoseMorales5050100191
EvanJavors554095192
FrancisVo653095193
TrevorCockerham454590194
PatrickDicosimo9090195
TylerEnglishbee9090196
FrankHawley9090197
JeffMartinez454590198
William McDowell9090199
DannyRodriguez454590200
DustinSanford504090201
TrentSansom9090202
EdAllred9090203
TimWhite9090204
Fran Fleming8585205
JerryHernandez8585206
KelseyKrueger8585207
JamesPope8585208
SugandhRajpal8585209
TaylorSansom8585210
PeterSnaddon8585211
TylerStromberg355085212
JacobAmesquita8080213
JuanPabloChavez-Finol8080214
TraceDavis8080215
MarkDyal8080216
TomImmenschuh8080217
DonMarcott8080218
JeffreyWurn8080219
EstavanRobledo8080220
DemonteAlexander7575221
EddieAnzueto7575222
PatrickArias7575223
ColetonByrd7575224
MikeInmon7575225
RobertJohnson7575226
KerryKahlich7575227
SeanKeith453075228
JoshuaLopez403575229
RodolfoMadrigal403575230
PhillipMaldonado403575231
RustyMarshall7575232
ChrisAguirre7070233
GeoffreyCella7070234
AllenCrowder7070235
FernandoGonzalez7070236
NickHarma7070237
JeremyJacobsen7070238
RyanRiffe7070239
TomStratil7070240
BartWilson353570241
ChristopherBadillo7070242
NicoMartinez7070243
MarkPiel7070244
MikeAyala6565245
MinnieKing6565246
PabloMendoza6565247
JonathonPerry6565248
NikolasSanchez6565249
LarryWatkins6565250
JacksonWolfe6565251
MikeAlvarez6060252
Mike Alvarez6060253
Jason Barrientes6060254
RicardoBrosig6060255
KyleDoolittle6060256
JasonGrace6060257
ChrisHagy6060258
ChristianHansen6060259
JoshuaHorn6060260
DennisLuster6060261
ChuckMitchell6060262
JoeRenaud352560263
MattTimmons6060264
MorganGraf6060265
EricNyysti6060266
MikePiel6060267
TylerDeering5555268
DavidGalindo5555269
Gabe Garcia5555270
NickHarvey5555271
AngelHerrera5555272
GeorgeHerrera5555273
GilbertRuiz5555274
AlexSalinas5555275
BernieSandoval5555276
CalebSchmerbeck5555277
RollieVela 5555278
RichardZubiate5555279
AnthonyCampbell5050280
JustinCollette5050281
MichaelDuncan5050282
JavierFlores5050283
JohnHershey5050284
Lance Humphrey5050285
Lance Johnson5050286
NateObregon5050287
DavidOrtiz5050288
StephenSanRoman5050289
MarkKuchesky5050290
MattTomerlin5050291
Jack Bass4545292
WilliamBerry4545293
JohnCavazos4545294
Andreschacon4545295
CalebCiaschetti4545296
FabianEeds4545297
TaytonFesperman4545298
MichaelFreemanSr4545299
DaleGarcia4545300
AaronGonzales4545301
PhillipHarder4545302
RonnieHarrell4545303
MarcoHeras4545304
St.John4545305
MarioMartinez4545306
ZekeMartinez4545307
JohnMitchell4545308
BrandiJoNewman4545309
RayPerales4545310
JosephRiddle4545311
AbelRodriguez4545312
WilliamSchube4545313
ErikTrevino4545314
RobertWatkins4545315
DillonZuercher4545316
TyeArnett4040317
HectorBenavides4040318
KristianBroaddus4040319
RandyCarswell4040320
Daryl Ching4040321
MathewEaly4040322
Porter Edge4040323
ChristopherGalvan4040324
CharlesGambrel4040325
MikeGeer4040326
MartyJavors4040327
BlakeLeino4040328
Ricklopez4040329
MarlaMcDonald4040330
ModestoMedina4040331
MarioMoreno4040332
RonnieMoroz4040333
MikeMoynahan4040334
John Murnane4040335
ScottNabb4040336
DavidRamirez4040337
Joseramos4040338
MarioRivera4040339
Billy Rizzuto4040340
JoshRuiz4040341
TomTroester4040342
NicholasVelasquez4040343
JoshBailey3535344
DanBierstedt3535345
MelindaBritten3535346
AlexEstrada3535347
CodyFarmer3535348
KatherineGehrke3535349
JohnnyHeintz3535350
JohnnyHernandez3535351
Billy Hood3535352
MaulinPatel3535353
AndrewPerez3535354
GraysonScott3535355
JakeSoderdahl3535356
KevinVasquez3535357
JoshZuazua3535358
HaydenChall3030359
Roland Delagarza3030360
KevinGalloway3030361
David Harms3030362
Diana Harms3030363
EsmondPabilona3030364
KhrisTorres3030365
DakotaAlbers2525366
LarryJohnson2525367
GeorgePeddy2525368
JesseStein2525369
JacobKrug2020370

FINAL SUMMER SEASON POINTS

*Updated September 21, 2021